Syd Solomon

Name
Syd Solomon
Also Known as
Sydney Solomon
Born
Uniontown, Pennsylvania 1917
Died
Sarasota, Florida 2004
Active in
  • Sarasota, Florida
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1967
offset lithograph