Sylvia Plimack Mangold

Name
Sylvia Plimack Mangold
Also Known as
Sylvia Mangold
Born
New York, New York
born New York City 1938
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)