Tage Frid

Name
Tage Frid
Also Known as
Tage P. Frid
Born
Copenhagen, Denmark
Died
Newport, Rhode Island
born Copenhagen, Denmark 1915-died Newport, RI 2004
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)