Tana Hoban

Name
Tana Hoban
Also Known as
Miriam Tana Hoban
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Paris, France
born Philadelphia, PA 1917-died Paris, France 2006
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)