Templeton Strong

Name
Templeton Strong
Also Known as
George Templeton Strong II
Born
New York, New York 1856
Died
1948
Active in
  • Vevey, Switzerland
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist