Theo Ballou White

Name
Theo Ballou White
Also Known as
Theodore Ballou White
Born
Norfolk, Virginia
born Norfolk, VA 1902-died 1978
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (11 items)