Theodore Kaufmann

Name
Theodore Kaufmann
Also Known as
Theodor Kaufmann
Theodore Kaufman
Theodore Kauffmann
Theodor Ludwig Kaufmann
Born
Uelzen, Germany
Died
New York, New York
born Uelzen, Germany 1814-died New York City 1896
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI