Theodore Kautzky

Theodore Kautzky, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0021038
Name
Theodore Kautzky
Also Known as
Ted Kautzky
Born
Budapest, Hungary 1896
Died
Yonkers, New York 1953
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1952
watercolor and pencil on paper