Theodore Russell Davis

Name
Theodore Russell Davis
Also Known as
Theodore R. Davis
Born
Boston, Massachusetts 1840
Died
Asbury Park, New Jersey 1894
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI