Thomas Eddy Tallmadge

Name
Thomas Eddy Tallmadge
Also Known as
T. E. Tallmadge
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1876
Died
Arcola, Illinois 1940
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI