Thomas Hayes

Name
Thomas Hayes
Also Known as
John Thomas Hayes
Born
Houston, Texas
Died
Marin County, California
born Houston, TX 1910-died Marin County, CA 1958
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)