Thomas Höpker

Name
Thomas Höpker
Also Known as
Thomas Hoepker
Born
Munich, Germany 1936
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1970
gelatin silver print