Thomas Hudson Jones

Name
Thomas Hudson Jones
Also Known as
Thomas H. Jones
Born
Buffalo, New York 1892
Died
Hyannis, Massachusetts 1969
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI