Thomas La Farge

Name
Thomas La Farge
Also Known as
Thomas S. La Farge
Thomas Sergeant La Farge
Tom La Farge
Lieut. Thomas Sergeant La Farge
Born
Paris, France
Died
Atlantic Ocean Aggregation
born Paris, France 1904-died Atlantic Ocean 1943
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)