Thomas Michael Savage

Name
Thomas Michael Savage
Also Known as
Thomas Savage
Born
Fort Dodge, Iowa 1908
Died
Fort Dodge, Iowa 1987
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1933
charcoal, crayon and pencil on paper mounted on fiberboard
ca. 1933-1943
charcoal on paper
ca. 1933-1943
charcoal and crayon on paper