Titian

Name
Titian
Also Known as
Tiziano Vecellio
Born
Pieve di Cadore, Italy
Died
Venice, Italy
Italian, born Pieve di Cadore, Italy ca. 1485-died Venice, Italy 1576
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)