Tito Canepa

Name
Tito Canepa
Also Known as
Tito Enrique Canepa Jiménez
Born
San Pedro de Macorís, Dominican Republic
Died
Charlotte, North Carolina
born San Pedro de Macorís, Dominican Republic 1916-died Charlotte, NC 2014
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)