Todd Walker

Name
Todd Walker
Also Known as
Harold Todd Walker
Harold Walker
Born
Salt Lake City, Utah 1917
Died
Tucson, Arizona 1998
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1970
gelatin silver print