Tom J. Moore

Name
Tom J. Moore
Also Known as
Tom James Moore
Tom Moore
Born
Dallas, Texas
Died
Logan, Oklahoma
born Dallas, TX 1892-died Logan, OK 1978
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (12 items)