Tom Nakashima

Name
Tom Nakashima
Also Known as
Thomas V. Nakashima
Tom V. Nakashima
Born
Seattle, Washington 1941
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1990
hand-colored etching and photo etching on paper
1990
two-color etching on paper
1990
handmade paper