Tonita Martinez Roybal

Name
Tonita Martinez Roybal
Also Known as
Antonita Martinez
Tonita Martinez
Antonita Martinez Roybal
Tonita Montoya Roybal
Antonita Montoya Roybal
born 1892-died 1945
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)