Tony DeLap

Name
Tony DeLap
Also Known as
Tony H. DeLap
Born
Oakland, California 1927
Active in
  • Corona Del Mar, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1972
color lithograph with debossing on paper
1972
color lithograph with debossing on paper