Troy Kinney

Name
Troy Kinney
Also Known as
Troy Sylvanus Kinney
Born
Kansas City, Missouri 1871
Died
Canaan, Connecticut 1938
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1919
etching
n.d.
pencil on paper
1934
etching