Tsuruoka Kakunen

Name
Tsuruoka Kakunen
Also Known as
Kakunen Tsuruoka
Tokutaro Tsuruoka
Born
Tokyo, Japan
Died
New York, New York
born Tokyo, Japan 1892-died New York City 1977
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)