Un-ichi Hiratsuka

Name
Un-ichi Hiratsuka
Also Known as
Un'ichi Hiratsuka
Born
Matsue, Japan
Died
Tokyo, Japan
born Matsue, Japan 1895-died Tokyo, Japan 1997
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)