V. V. Rankine

Name
V. V. Rankine
Also Known as
Elvine Richard
Elvine Richard Rankine
Vivian Scott Rankine
E. R. Rankine
Elvine R. King
Elvine King
Born
Boston, Massachusetts
Died
Olney, Maryland
born Boston, MA 1920-died Olney, MD 2004
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)