Vance Kirkland

Name
Vance Kirkland
Also Known as
Vance H. Kirkland
Born
Convoy, Ohio
born Convoy, OH 1904-died 1981
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)