Venancio Igarta

Name
Venancio Igarta
Also Known as
Venancio C. Igarta
Born
Sinait, Philippines
Died
New York, New York
born Sinait, Philippines 1912-died New York City 2000
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)