Vera Berdich

Name
Vera Berdich
Also Known as
Veronica Berdich
Veronika Berdich
Dr. Vera Berdich
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Chicago, Illinois
born Chicago, IL 1915-died Chicago, IL 2003
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)