Victor Hugo Basinet

Name
Victor Hugo Basinet
Also Known as
Victor Basinet
Hugh Basinet
Born
Providence, Rhode Island
Died
Los Angeles, California
born Providence, RI 1889-died Los Angeles, CA 1956
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)