Walter Anderson

Name
Walter Anderson
Also Known as
Walter Inglis Anderson
Born
New Orleans, Louisiana
Died
Ocean Springs, Mississippi
born New Orleans, LA 1903-died Ocean Springs, MS 1965
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)