Walter Beach Humphrey

Name
Walter Beach Humphrey
Also Known as
Walter B. Humphrey
Walter Humphrey
Born
Elkhorn, Wisconsin 1892
Died
Glens Falls, New York 1966
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1933-1943
oil on canvas