Walter D. Goldbeck

Name
Walter D. Goldbeck
Also Known as
W. D. Goldbeck
Walter Dean Goldbeck
Born
St. Louis, Missouri 1882
Died
New York, New York 1925
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1910
etching on paper