Walter Granville-Smith

Name
Walter Granville-Smith
Also Known as
W. Granville-Smith
Walter Granville Smith
W. Granville Smith
Born
South Granville, New York
Died
New York, New York
born South Granville, NY 1870-died New York City 1938
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)