Walter Kuhlman

Name
Walter Kuhlman
Also Known as
Walter Egel Kuhlman
Born
St. Paul, Minnesota 1918
Died
2018
Active in
  • Sausalito, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1948
offset lithograph on paper mounted on paper
1948
offset lithograph on paper mounted on paper