Walter Quirt

Name
Walter Quirt
Also Known as
Walter W. Quirt
Walter Wellington Quirt
Born
Iron River, Michigan
Died
Minneapolis, Minnesota
born Iron River, MI 1902-died Minneapolis, MN 1968
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)