Walter Rogalski

Name
Walter Rogalski
Also Known as
Walter R. Rogalski
Born
Glen Cove, New York 1923
Active in
  • Locust Valley, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1954
engraving on paper