Walter Tittle

Name
Walter Tittle
Also Known as
Walter Ernest Tittle
Born
Springfield, Ohio
Died
Pacific Grove, California
born Springfield, OH 1883-died Pacific Grove, CA 1966
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)