Walter Williams

Name
Walter Williams
Also Known as
Walter Henry Williams
Born
New York, New York 1920
Died
Copenhagen, Denmark 1998
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1964
color woodcut on paper