Wendell Brazeau

Name
Wendell Brazeau
Also Known as
Wendell Phillips Brazeau
Born
Spokane, Washington 1910
Died
Seattle, Washington 1974
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1948
oil on paper mounted on board