Wendy Eisenberg

Name
Wendy Eisenberg
Also Known as
Wendy Fay Eisenberg
Wendy Fay Dixon
Wendy Dixon
Born
London, England
born London, England 1931
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)