Wilbur A. Corwin

Name
Wilbur A. Corwin
Also Known as
Wilber A. Corwin
Born
Bellport, New York 1895
Died
Louisiana 1965
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1951-1953
painted plywood