Will Pappenheimer

Name
Will Pappenheimer
Also Known as
William deKay Pappenheimer
Will D. Pappenheimer
Born
Boston, Massachusetts 1954
Active in
  • Somerville, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1987
handblown sheet glass, sculptured objects, copper, steel and enamels