William Adair

Name
William Adair
Also Known as
William B. Adair
born Takoma Park, MD 1949
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • Honolulu, Hawaii
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1976
gilded stoneware on wood base