William C. T. Dobson

Name
William C. T. Dobson
Also Known as
William Charles Thomas Dobson
Born
Hamburg, Germany 1817
Died
Ventnor, England 1898
Active in
  • London, England
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist