William Clarke Rice

Name
William Clarke Rice
Also Known as
William Clark Rice
Wm. C. Rice
William C. Rice
Born
Brooklyn, New York 1875
Died
New York, New York 1928
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist