William Congdon

Name
William Congdon
Also Known as
William Grosvenor Congdon
William G. Congdon
Born
Providence, Rhode Island
Died
Milan, Italy
born Providence, RI 1912-died Milan, Italy 1998
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)