William Edward Lewis Bunn

Name
William Edward Lewis Bunn
Also Known as
William Lewis Bunn
William Bunn
Bill Bunn
Born
Muscatine, Iowa
Died
Ojai, Caliornia
born Muscatine, IA 1910-died Ojai, CA 2009
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)