William Frederick De Haas

Name
William Frederick De Haas
Also Known as
William F. De Haas
Willem Frederik De Haas
Born
Rotterdam, Netherlands
Died
Fayal, Azores
born Rotterdam, Netherlands 1830-died at sea near Fayal, Azores 1880
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)