William Gedney

Name
William Gedney
Also Known as
William Gale Gedney
Born
Albany, New York 1932
Died
New York, New York 1989
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1975
gelatin silver print on paper